Staff Portfolios

Jump to the following section:

EXECUTIVE  |  DEVELOPMENT  |  ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE  |  OPERATIONS AND SERVICES  |  PROJECT DEVELOPMENT


EXECUTIVE

Rick Perry

Rick Perry

President &
Chief Executive Officer

(225) 578-0180

David H. Hardy

David H. Hardy

Executive Vice President & General Counsel
(225) 578-8256

Katie Bulot

Katie Bulot

Assistant to the President & CEO
(225) 578-0180

Stephanie Johnston

Stephanie Johnston

Director of Human Resources
(225) 578-0185
 

 


Chrislyn Maher

Chrislyn Maher

Marketing & Communications Coordinator
(225) 578-1224

Erica

Erica Laroux

Assistant to the Executive Vice President & General Counsel
(225) 578-1035

sl

Stephanie Lyles

Graphic Designer
 




DEVELOPMENT

Ben Ross

Ben Ross

Executive Director of Development
(225) 578-0617

Bunnie R. Cannon

Bunnie R. Cannon

Executive Director
Planned Giving & Stewardship

(225) 578-0302

Courtney Albritton

Courtney Albritton

Director of Donor Relations and Stewardship
(225) 578-0159

Mitch

Mitch Watkins

Assistant Director of Development
(225) 578-0986


Jarred Clarkson

Jarred Clarkson

Development Officer 
(225) 578-7045

 

Dan Canevari

Dan Canevari

Development Officer
(225) 578-0864

Rhett Butler

Justin Vincent

Development Officer
(225) 578-2821

ashleigh

Luke Kassmeyer

Development Officer, Annual Giving
(225) 578-0976


Brittany Ernest

Emily Newcomb

Assistant to the Vice President of Development
(225) 578-0161




ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

Alicia Vidrine

Alicia Vidrine

Vice President &
Chief Financial Officer

(225) 578-0168
 

Roger Taylor

Roger Traylor

Executive Director of Accounting & Finance
(225) 578-5193

Taylor

Lindsay Rivet

Director of Accounting & Finance
(225) 578-0175

Darlene

Darlene Arnaud

Assistant to the Vice President & CFO
Accounts Payable

(225) 578-0167

 


Jamie Graham

Jamie Graham

Director of Ticketing & Parking
(225) 578-0170

Mary

Mary Dupont

Staff Assistant - Contracts & Records
(225) 578-0125

Amanda

Amanda Shaffer

Database Coordinator
(225) 578-0179

Wanda

Wanda Scallan

Staff Assistant - Receivables
(225) 578-0174


logan

Logan Cambre

Staff Accountant 
(225) 578-0387

Molly

Molly Keller Aronhime

Office Coordinator
(225) 578-0157




OPERATIONS AND SERVICES

Joe Carvalhido

Joe Carvalhido

Vice President
Operations & Services

(225) 578-0246

Ross Viltz

Ross Viltz

Executive Director,
Stadium Club West

(225) 578-8837
Fax (225) 578-7450

Suzanne Millican

Suzanne Millican

Assistant to the
Vice President

(225) 578-0172

Lindsay Turner

Lindsay Turner

Director of Premium Seating, Tiger Den Suites East
(225) 578-0166
Fax (225) 578-7450


Kimberly Ludwig

Kimberly Ludwig Littlefield

Director of Premium Seating, Stadium
Club South

(225) 578-0566
Fax (225) 578-7450

Sara Dickson

Sara Dickson

Director of Premium Seating, Tiger Den Suites
(225) 578-4735
Fax (225) 578-7450

Mallory McGuffey

Mallory McGuffey

Director of Premium Seating, Alex Box Suites
(225) 578-8617
Fax (225) 578-7450

Berry Fountain

Berry Fountain

Assistant Director of Premium Seating
(225) 578-0183
Fax (225) 578-7450


Hannah

Hannah C. Pope

Event Coordinator
(225) 578-0171




PROJECT DEVELOPMENT

Ronnie Haliburton

Ronnie Haliburton

Sr. Assoc. Athletic Director
TAF Liaison for Maintenance
(225) 578-4712

Emmett David

Emmett E. David

Assoc. Athletic Director
TAF Project Manager
(225) 578-5986